Brillantdamenring
Gold/Weißgold/Rosegold 585, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,35 ct, Rubine, RW 53, Innengravur, 6 g, TragespurenøG5 P
Specialist: Schätzmeisterin Marianne Maier
Schätzmeisterin Marianne Maier
+43-662-871671-37
marianne.maier@dorotheum.at
22.07.2021 - 15:03
EUR 400.-
Brillantdamenring
+43-662-871671-37
marianne.maier@dorotheum.at
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 22.07.2021 - 15:03 |
Exhibition: | online |