Ernst Huber *
(Wien 1895-1960), "Winterliche Bergkirche", monogrammiert "E. H.", Aquarell auf Papier, ca. 38,5 x 29,5 cm, verglast gerahmt
16.08.2021 - 10:21
EUR 200.-
Ernst Huber *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 16.08.2021 - 10:21 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 1,600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 1,100.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 750.-