Ernst Huber *
(Wien 1895-1960), "Winterliche Dorfstraße", signiert "E. Huber", Aquarell auf Papier, ca. 35,5 x 23 cm, verglast gerahmt
16.08.2021 - 10:22
EUR 220.-
Ernst Huber *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 16.08.2021 - 10:22 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 4,000.- to EUR 6,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 2,500.- to EUR 4,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 1,400.-