Ernst Huber *
(Wien 1895-1960), "Winterliche Dorfstraße", signiert "E. Huber", Aquarell auf Papier, ca. 35,5 x 23 cm, verglast gerahmt
30.08.2021 - 10:12
EUR 220.-
Ernst Huber *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 30.08.2021 - 10:12 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
More objects by this artist
Price:
EUR 1,100.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 1,100.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 750.-