Wiener Tablett
Silber, rund, fassoniert, Rand mit Arkantusverzierung, Meisterzeichen AP, Alois Pokorny, 926,5 g, Wiener Dianakopfpunze 1872-1922øS927 (AM)
Specialist: Mario Altendorfer
Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132
Mario.Altendorfer@dorotheum.at
09.11.2021 - 14:20
EUR 1,088.-
- Estimate:
EUR 1,700.- to EUR 2,400.-
EUR 850.-
Wiener Tablett
Specialist: Mario Altendorfer
Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Autumn auction |
Date: | 09.11.2021 - 14:20 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 28.10. - 09.11.2021 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT