Seereise - Denkmünze 1892/1893, AE - vergoldet, Tragespuren, selten II/III
Specialist: Dr. Georg Ludwigstorff
Dr. Georg Ludwigstorff
+43-1-515 60-363
antiquitaeten@dorotheum.at
26.11.2021 - 14:00
EUR 900.-
EUR 500.-
Dr. Georg Ludwigstorff
+43-1-515 60-363
antiquitaeten@dorotheum.at
stamps@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 295 |
Auction: | Orders and decorations |
Auction type: | Saleroom auction with Live Bidding |
Date: | 26.11.2021 - 14:00 |