Hiroshige II (1826-1869)
Der Yushime Tenjin Schrein, aus der Serie:"Edo meisho"(Berühmte Ansichten von Edo), nishiki-e, signiert Shigenobu ga, Verleger nicht erurierbar, datiert 1858 (Ansei 5, Monat 2), etwas fleckig und knitterfaltig, blasse Farben, etwas beschnitten, gerahmt, Hiroshige II (1826-1869) "The Yushima Tenjin Shrine", from the series: "Edo meisho", (Famous Places in Edo), nishiki-e, signed Shigenobu ga, publisher not identified, dated 1858 (Ansei 5, month 2), slightly stained and creased, fainted colours, slightly trimmed, 21,8 x 35,7 cm, framed,(CT)
19.11.2021 - 11:41
EUR 450.-
EUR 120.-
Hiroshige II (1826-1869)
Auction: | Works of Art |
Date: | 19.11.2021 - 11:41 |