Alfred Hrdlicka *
(Wien 1928-2009) Radierung in Farbe signiert Hrdlicka Nr. 39/86 ca. 15 x 14 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
08.03.2017 - 16:06
EUR 150.-
EUR 100.-
Alfred Hrdlicka *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 08.03.2017 - 16:06 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 24.02. - 08.03.2017 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.-