Fassonhalskette
Gold 585 Länge ca.56 cm 22 g øG22
Specialist: Verena Bergmann
Verena Bergmann
+43-512-567 439
verena.bergmann@dorotheum.at
24.02.2022 - 10:51
EUR 900.-
Fassonhalskette
Specialist: Verena Bergmann
Verena Bergmann
+43-512-567 439
verena.bergmann@dorotheum.at
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.30pm, Sat.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
innsbruck.maria-theresienstrasse@dorotheum.at +43 512 570 447 |
Auction: | Jewellery and watches |
Date: | 24.02.2022 - 10:51 |
Location: | Innsbruck |
Exhibition: | 17.02. - 24.02.2022 |
Explore auction results
- Brillantring zus. 0,28 ct
- 4 französische Generäle der Napoleonischen Kriege,
- Oberösterreichische Bauerntruhe, sog. “Sauwaldtruhe”, Werkstätte Anton Weny, Neukirchen am Walde, um 1818
- “Das Neue Messer Design, Carl Auböck, Wien”, a leather presentation bag with eleven knives, a slicer and a sharpener
- Hinterglasbild 1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt