Hans Fronius, Selbstporträt
1986, signiert, Ed. 29/150, Lithografie auf Papier, 65,5 x 50,5 cm
31.03.2022 - 17:06
EUR 500.-
EUR 140.-
Hans Fronius, Selbstporträt
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Diakonie – Ukraine-Aid - Benefit art auction with artworks from the private collection Essl |
Date: | 31.03.2022 - 17:06 |
Exhibition: | 22.03 - 31.03.2022 |