Karl Korab, "Blauer Berg"
1984, signiert, E.A., Radierung auf Papier, 66,5 x 78,8 cm
31.03.2022 - 17:08
EUR 3,200.-
EUR 120.-
Karl Korab, "Blauer Berg"
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Diakonie – Ukraine-Aid - Benefit art auction with artworks from the private collection Essl |
Date: | 31.03.2022 - 17:08 |
Exhibition: | 22.03 - 31.03.2022 |