Hans Fronius *
(Sarajewo 1903-1988 Wien) Buch "Auf den Marmorklippen", mit 10 Radierungen, signiert Hans Fronius, nummeriert 59/250, Ernst Klett Verlag Stuttgart 1960
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
01.02.2017 - 15:20
EUR 450.-
Hans Fronius *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 01.02.2017 - 15:20 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | online |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-