Sachsen A. L.
(ca. 15 AR) u. a. Dreier 1538, Groschen 1536 Annaberg, 1/4 Taler 1549 (Hsp.), Spitzgroschen o. J., 1/4 Taler 1554 Adlerkopf, 1/2 Taler 1554 (Hsp., starke Tragespuren), (4 Stk. gel./Hsp./beschädigt) V/III Prov: Slg. HR. Dr. M. Doblinger
Specialist: Dr. Norbert Helmwein
Dr. Norbert Helmwein
+43-1-515 60-424
norbert.helmwein@dorotheum.at
19.05.2022 - 10:00
EUR 580.-
EUR 320.-
Sachsen A. L.
Dr. Norbert Helmwein
+43-1-515 60-424
norbert.helmwein@dorotheum.at
stamps@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 323 |
Auction: | Coins, medals and paper money |
Auction type: | Saleroom auction with Live Bidding |
Date: | 19.05.2022 - 10:00 |
Exhibition: | 13.05. - 19.05.2022 |