Ernst Balluf *
(Linz 1921-2008) "Bauernhof", rechts unten signiert Ernst Balluf, Lithografie in Farbe, E A, Darstellungsgröße ca. 30 x 45 cm, Blattgröße ca. 50 x 65 cm
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
18.01.2017 - 14:27
EUR 160.-
Ernst Balluf *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 18.01.2017 - 14:27 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | online |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 300.-