Rudolf Kargl
(Wien 1878-1942 Mödling) Die drei Zinnen in den Dolomiten, betitelt, signiert R. Kargl, Aquarell auf Papier,31 x 21 cm, gerahmt, fleckig, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
21.06.2022 - 13:22
EUR 280.-
EUR 260.-
Rudolf Kargl
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Master drawings and prints up to 1900, watercolours, miniatures |
Date: | 21.06.2022 - 13:22 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 120.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-