Karl Wenzel Zajicek
(Wien 1860-1923) Das Rathaus in Wien, signiert KW Zajicek, Aquarell auf Papier, 22 x 13 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
21.06.2022 - 13:32
EUR 360.-
Karl Wenzel Zajicek
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Master drawings and prints up to 1900, watercolours, miniatures |
Date: | 21.06.2022 - 13:32 |