Xenia Lesniewski, Drowning In You
Sand, Glaspartikel, Pigmente, Aquarell, Acryl und Öl auf Leinwand, 40 x 30 cm
01.07.2022 - 16:08
EUR 1,000.-
EUR 800.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Benefit art auction in aid of Hilfswerk International - Help For Children In Ukraine - “We Are All Ukrainian” |
Date: | 01.07.2022 - 16:08 |