Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015) Offsetdruck, handsigniert Ernst Fuchs, 57 x 43 cm, gerahmt, verglast, Rahmen und Blatt partiell mit Mängeln
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
21.09.2022 - 11:18
EUR 300.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 21.09.2022 - 11:18 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 360.-