Sieglinde Layr *
(Kyrnberg, St. Pölten 1950 geb.)"Scheune mit Geräten", signiert Layr Sieglinde, datiert 1984, Farblithografie,37 x 56 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
19.10.2022 - 11:11
EUR 60.-
Sieglinde Layr *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 19.10.2022 - 11:11 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | online |