Fuchs, Ernst Portrait Angelika
Radierung, 70er Jahre, 24/50 signiert, mit Passepartout, 20 x 36 cm, schwarz gerahmt 40 x 60cm
27.10.2022 - 17:12
EUR 790.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Charity art auction for the benefit of Asyl in Not |
Date: | 27.10.2022 - 17:12 |
Exhibition: | 21.10. - 22.10.2022 |