Deborah SENGL, Die letzten Tage der Menschheit, 2013
Originalsteindruck, 2 Farben/2 Steine, Zerkall Büttenpapier, Ed. 26/90, 42 x 60 cm, Edition Sammlung Essl, Klosterneuburg, signiert und datiert: Deborah Sengl, 2013
28.11.2022 - 17:46
EUR 550.-
EUR 240.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Diakonia emergency aid for women - Benefit art auction with works from the private collection Essl for the Mama-Baby social room in 1150 Vienna |
Date: | 28.11.2022 - 17:46 |