Altschliffbrillant-Solitär ca. 0,60 ct
Gold 580, österr. Amtspunze Fuchskopf 1872 - 1922, RW 61, 6,7 g, Fassung kontrollbedürftig øG7
Specialist: Gerhard Haselwander
Gerhard Haselwander
+43-316-829480
gerhard.haselwander@dorotheum.at
19.12.2022 - 15:04
EUR 600.-
Gerhard Haselwander
+43-316-829480
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Jewellery, Works of Art and art |
Date: | 19.12.2022 - 15:04 |
Location: | Graz |