Emil Barbarini
(Wien 1855-1930)
In einem Dorf in Tirol, signiert E. Barbarini, Öl auf Leinwand, 32,5 x 64 cm, gerahmt, (MHH)
Specialist: Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765
marianne.hussl-hoermann@dorotheum.at
07.03.2023 - 16:04
EUR 1,978.-
- Estimate:
EUR 1,600.- to EUR 2,500.-
EUR 1,400.-
Emil Barbarini
(Wien 1855-1930)
Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765
Auction: | 19th Century Paintings and Watercolours |
Date: | 07.03.2023 - 16:04 |
Exhibition: | 25.02. - 07.03.2023 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT(Country of delivery: Austria)