Chopard Les Chaines Fassonarmtkette
Gold 750, Herzanhänger Modellnummer 85/5984, Seriennummer 6020110, Länge ca. 21 cm, Karabinerverschluss, 37,7 g, leichte Tragespuren, øG37
Specialist: Schätzmeisterin Marianne Maier
Schätzmeisterin Marianne Maier
+43-662-871671-37
marianne.maier@dorotheum.at
23.02.2023 - 15:07
EUR 2,600.-
EUR 2,600.-
+43-662-871671-37
marianne.maier@dorotheum.at
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 23.02.2023 - 15:07 |
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, an ashtray, model number 3882, a pipe stand, model number 3166, a candleholder, model number 3470 and an ember extinguisher in the shape of a Tyrolean woman, model number 3140, Vienna, c. 1955
- Bauernkasten, Alpenländisch, 2. Drittel 19. Jahrhundert
- Brillant Ohrsteckgehänge zus. ca. 3,55 ct
- Bernardo Hay
- Ghom Seide, Iran, ca. 156 x 109 cm,