Kurt Moldovan *
(Wien 1918-1977) "Dame und Zwerg", 1974, Lithografie, Ausschnitt 29 x 23 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
19.04.2023 - 11:06
EUR 150.-
Kurt Moldovan *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 19.04.2023 - 11:06 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 80.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 50.-