Radiogerät Philips 521A
1934, ungeprüft, Gebrauchsspuren
Specialist: Erwin Macho
Erwin Macho
+43-1-604 13 71-18
experten-favoriten@dorotheum.at
24.05.2023 - 10:56
EUR 120.-
Radiogerät Philips 521A
Specialist: Erwin Macho
Erwin Macho
+43-1-604 13 71-18
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Musical instruments, historical entertainment electronics and records |
Date: | 24.05.2023 - 10:56 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 19.05. - 23.05.2023 |