Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) "Dürnstein", signiert Luigi Kasimir, Farbradierung, Plattengröße 24,5 x 23 cm, gerahmt, verglast, Rahmen mit Mängeln
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
19.07.2023 - 10:36
EUR 220.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 19.07.2023 - 10:36 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 260.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.-