Becher, Schleiss, Gmunden um 1900,
Fayence, farbig gemalter floraler Dekor, Höhe 9,5 cm, Reliefmarke, Rand bestoßen
Specialist: Regina Herbst
30.08.2023 - 15:13
EUR 100.-
Specialist: Regina Herbst
Auction: | Works of Art |
Date: | 30.08.2023 - 15:13 |
Explore auction results
- Orientperlen Altschliffdiamanten Smaragdbrosche
- Buchenbugholztischchen,
- Indien, 19. Jahrhundert
- Brillantsolitär 0,21 ct (graviert)
- Rosé, Ruth (female dancer on a trefoil base with two rose baskets), model number 4141, designed in around 1911/12, executed by Wiener Manufaktur Friedrich Goldscheider, by 1920