Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015) "Flora Okuli", signiert Ernst Fuchs, Radierung, die Nr. 3569 von 10000, Plattengröße 24 x 16,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast, Rahmen mit Mängeln
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
20.09.2023 - 11:14
EUR 160.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 20.09.2023 - 11:14 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 2,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-