Altschliffbrillant Ring
Gold/Weißgold 585, Altschliffbrillanten zus. ca. 2,10 ct, Achtkantdiamanten zus. ca. 0,10 ct, RW 56, 7,9 g øg8
Specialist: Ekkehard Riegler
Ekkehard Riegler
+43-512-570 447
ekkehard.riegler@dorotheum.at
23.11.2023 - 10:15
EUR 2,400.-
Altschliffbrillant Ring
Specialist: Ekkehard Riegler
Ekkehard Riegler
+43-512-570 447
ekkehard.riegler@dorotheum.at
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.30pm, Sat.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
innsbruck.maria-theresienstrasse@dorotheum.at +43 512 570 447 |
Auction: | Christmas Auction "Wrist- and Pocket Watches |
Date: | 23.11.2023 - 10:15 |
Location: | Innsbruck |