Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien), "Schloss Persenbeug an der Donau, signiert "Luigi Kasimir", Radierung in Farbe, Darstellungsgröße ca. 40,5 x 57 cm, verglast, gerahmt
20.11.2023 - 10:23
EUR 280.-
EUR 140.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques, furniture and technology |
Date: | 20.11.2023 - 10:23 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-