Leo Hainzl, RED TRACE, 2023
Öl auf Leinwand, 25 x 25 cm, signiert, © Leo Hainz
www.leohainzl.artists24.net
26.11.2023 - 15:13
EUR 190.-
Leo Hainzl, RED TRACE, 2023
www.leohainzl.artists24.net
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 351 |
Auction: | Artists for Children Charity Art Auction - "Artists for children in need" |
Date: | 26.11.2023 - 15:13 |