Gelitin "Les Innocents aus pieds sales"
Photos on cardboard, 44x62 cm, 2023, rückseitig signiert, nummeriert #2349 und datiert 2023
18.12.2023 - 17:04
EUR 2,200.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Charity art auction in aid of Asylum in Need |
Date: | 18.12.2023 - 17:04 |
Exhibition: | 08.12. - 09.12.2023 |