Heinrich Josef Wertheim
(Wien 1875-1945), betitelt "Blick auf den Kahlenberg und Leopoldsberg", signiert und dariert "Heinrich Wertheim fecit 1940", Aquarell auf Papier, ca. 37 x 57 cm, verglast gerahmt
12.02.2024 - 10:36
EUR 240.-
Heinrich Josef Wertheim
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques, furniture and technology |
Date: | 12.02.2024 - 10:36 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Price:
EUR 550.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 500.-
Lots from other auctions
- Vase, Johann Lötz Witwe, Klostermühle, um 1900
- Mabeeperlen Ohrclipse
- Rubin Medaillon