Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015), Mädchen mit Taube, signiert "Ernst Fuchs", Lithographie in Farbe, bezeichnet "e. a.", (Epreuve d'Artiste", Bildausschnitt ca.42 x 39 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt, etwas wellig
11.03.2024 - 10:17
EUR 240.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques, furniture and technology |
Date: | 11.03.2024 - 10:17 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 2,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-