2006 Champagne Louis Roederer Cristal Brut AOC, Champagne, 97 Falstaff-Punkte, 2 Flaschen
2006 Champagne Louis Roederer Cristal Brut AOC, Champagne - Frankreich
Der Kult-Champagner in der besonderen Kristallflasche in absoluter Topform! Das immense Potenzial reicht noch für wenigstens 25 Jahre!
97 Falstaff-Punkte, zwei Flaschen
26.04.2024 - 15:19
EUR 512.-
- Estimate:
EUR 560.-
EUR 280.-
Auction: | Wines and Spirits powered by Falstaff |
Date: | 26.04.2024 - 15:19 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
Explore auction results
- Franz Glaubacker *
- Künstler 20. Jhd.
- Josef Hoffmann, six lemonade spoons made of silver-plated nickel silver (work no.: M 859) from the cutlery service "Round Model", designed in 1906, executed by Wenzel Bachmann & Co., Vienna, on behalf of the Wiener Werkstätte, 1907-13
- Altschliffbrillant Armband zus. ca. 0,12 ct
- Moderne Kulturperlen Ohrgehänge