Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015) Mädchen und Adler, Lithographie in Farbe signiert Ernst Fuchs mit E. A. bezeichnet 28 x 23 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
30.11.2016 - 15:47
EUR 150.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 30.11.2016 - 15:47 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 19.11. - 30.11.2016 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 360.-