Smaragd Brillant Armreif
Gold 750, Altschliffdiamanten und Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,60 ct, ein Smaragd im Baguette-Schliff, Innenumfang ca. 18,2 cm, Breite ca. 16 mm, Steckschließe, Sicherheitsverschluss, 68,2 g, Smaragd mit Oberflächenmerkmalen, Spuren einer nachträglichen Fixierungøg68
Specialist: Christian Wainke
Christian Wainke
+43-1-604 13-71 - 15
christian.wainke@dorotheum.at
08.05.2024 - 10:44
EUR 4,500.-
Smaragd Brillant Armreif
Specialist: Christian Wainke
Christian Wainke
+43-1-604 13-71 - 15
christian.wainke@dorotheum.at
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Jewellery and watches |
Date: | 08.05.2024 - 10:44 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Lots from other auctions
- A bronze female nude figure with a jug, c. 1920/30
- Carl Auböck, an ashtray, model number 3655, a letter opener, model number 3985 and an egg paperweight, model number 4867, Vienna, c. 1955
- 6 portugiesische Muschelschalen,
- PKW "Excalibur SS Phaeton Automatik",
- Montenegro Nicholas I. als Prinz 1860-1910