Ernst Huber *
(Wien 1895-1960) Ein winterliches Dorf, signiert E. HUBER, Öl auf Leinwand, 33 x 46 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765
marianne.hussl-hoermann@dorotheum.at
24.07.2024 - 15:16
- Price:
EUR 1,100.-
Ernst Huber *
Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765
Offer details
Buy nowPaintings | |
Auction type: | Buy now |
Online until: | 24.07.2024 - 15:16 |
General information
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 280.- -
Ofenkachel "Rehkitz", wohl Schleiss Keramik Gmunden
Starting bid:
EUR 80.-