Oskar F. Knapp *
(Budapest 1914-1987 Wien) Merlot mit Obst, signiert F. O. Knapp, Öl auf Platte, 25 x 20 cm, gerahmt, (Wi)
Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter
Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375
susanne.winter@dorotheum.at
25.06.2024 - 10:43
EUR 220.-
Oskar F. Knapp *
Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375
susanne.winter@dorotheum.at
Auction: | Pictures - Small formats |
Date: | 25.06.2024 - 10:43 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 320.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 280.-