Patricia Maarhuis
Collage, signiert P. Maarhuis, Ausschnitt 28,5 x 41 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
26.06.2024 - 11:40
EUR 150.-
Patricia Maarhuis
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art Antiques and Jewelry |
Date: | 26.06.2024 - 11:40 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |