Ernst Huber *
(Wien 1895-1960) Winterzeit im Dorf, signiert E. Huber, Mischtechnik auf Papier, 39,9 x 49 cm, gerahmt
26.08.2024 - 10:16
EUR 700.-
Ernst Huber *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques, furniture and technology |
Date: | 26.08.2024 - 10:16 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
General information
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 1,600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 260.-
Lots from other auctions
- Ernst Greyer *
- Roco H0, 2 Stk. E-Loks:
- LKW "VW Amarok DoubleCab Startline BMT 2.0 TDI 4X4 (Euro 5)",