Salvador Dali *
(Figueras 1904-1989), "Don Quichotte", Radierung mit geprgter Plattensignatur, Plattengröße ca. 17 x 12 cm, Passepartout, ohne Rahmen
26.08.2024 - 10:42
EUR 180.-
Salvador Dali *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques, furniture and technology |
Date: | 26.08.2024 - 10:42 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
General information
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 900.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.-