Fritz Lach
(Linz 1868-1933 Wien) Haus an einer Holzbrücke, signiert Fritz Lach, Aquarell auf Papier, 31 x 23 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
17.09.2024 - 10:50
EUR 500.-
Fritz Lach
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 17.09.2024 - 10:50 |
Exhibition: | 03.09. - 17.09.2024 |
General information
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 500.-