Franz Hoffelner
(Wien 1875-1936) Wien I, Griechengasse, betitelt, signiert F. Hoffelner, Aquarell auf Papier, 27 x 19 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
17.09.2024 - 10:59
EUR 260.-
Franz Hoffelner
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 17.09.2024 - 10:59 |
Exhibition: | 03.09. - 17.09.2024 |
General information
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 260.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 260.-