Lot No. 145-053601/0007

Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 1,50 ct I-J/vsi

Weißgold 585, Shape: Old cut brilliant Color Grade: I-J Clarity Grade: vsi Fluorescence: None 2,6 g, RW 53øg3

Specialist: Alessandra Thornton Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204

juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at

25.09.2024 - 13:30

Starting bid:
EUR 3,600.-

+43-1-515 60-204

juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at

Auction: Diamonds Only
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 25.09.2024 - 13:30
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Online