Lot No. 301-507337/0001

Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 2,20 ct L/vs2

Weißgold 585 Shape: Old cut brilliant Color Grade: L Clarity Grade: vs2 Fluorescence: None-faint RW 58, 2,9 gøg3

Specialist: Michael Kittenberger Michael Kittenberger
01/515 60-276

pfand@dorotheum.at

25.09.2024 - 15:10

Starting bid:
EUR 4,500.-

01/515 60-276

pfand@dorotheum.at

Auction: Diamonds Only
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 25.09.2024 - 15:10
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Online