RDR/Österreich (ca. 15 AR + 4 AE)
u. a. Salzburg 1/2 Domweihetaler 1628 (broschiert und vergoldet), Eh. Sigismund Etschkreuzer, Ferdinand III. 3 Kreuzer 1637 Wien, Ferdinand I. 20 Kreuzer 1848 B (Hsp.), Franz Josef I. 3 Centesimi 1852 M, (einige Stk. beschädigt) IV/III
Specialist: Dr. Norbert Helmwein
Dr. Norbert Helmwein
+43-1-515 60-424
norbert.helmwein@dorotheum.at
27.09.2024 - 10:00
EUR 75.-
Dr. Norbert Helmwein
+43-1-515 60-424
norbert.helmwein@dorotheum.at
Auction: | Coins and medals |
Auction type: | Online auction with live bidding |
Date: | 27.09.2024 - 10:00 |
Exhibition: | 16.09. - 27.09.2024 |