Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) "Stift Melk", signiert Luigi Kasimir, Farbradierung, Stockgröße 29,5 x 28,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast, partiell stockfleckig
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
25.09.2024 - 10:55
EUR 85.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art Antiques and Jewelry |
Date: | 25.09.2024 - 10:55 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
General information
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-