Eduard Manhart
(Klagenfurt 1880-1945) "Blick auf den Großglockner", signiert E. Manhart, Aquarell auf Papier, auf Karton, Ausschnitt 27 x 31,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
25.09.2024 - 10:50
EUR 360.-
Eduard Manhart
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art Antiques and Jewelry |
Date: | 25.09.2024 - 10:50 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
General information
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 360.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 300.-